No Tim M W D L G K Poin
1Chelsea282233592169
2Tottenham281788552159
3Man City281766543057
4Liverpool291688613656
5Man Utd27141010422352
6Arsenal271555563450
7Everton291488513050
8West Bromwich291277393843
9Stoke29999334236
10Southampton27966333633
11Bournemouth29966425433
12West Ham29966405233
13Burnley29955314232
14Watford28877334831
15Leicester28866334730
16Crystal Palace28844364628
17Swansea29833366327
18Hull29666265824
19Middlesbrough2841010203322
20Sunderland28555245020

Sumber: detik.com